Mini Biography

Date of Birth : August 21, 1992 ,
Birth Name : Roy Frank Mitte III
Nickname : RJ
Height :
Sign : Leo
Hair : Brown

Read More

In 2006 RJ Mitte moved to Hollywood, California with his family to support his sister, actress Lacianne Carriere's foray into print and commercial work. For fun, RJ Mitte began training with Los Angeles talent manager, .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 3
Pictures : 8
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 207
Latest Fan : NathazLah

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

House of Last Things (Film)

  • Projects Name: House of Last Things (Film) (2012)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2012
  • Character: Tim
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Fantasy | Thriller
  • Status: Post-production
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: Pick up the key... unlock the past

House of Last Things (Film) A supernatural thriller/drama about an unspoken tragedy and its effects on a house, its temporary caretakers and the owners, a couple on a recuperative trip to Europe.