Mini Biography

Date of Birth : August 21, 1992 ,
Birth Name : Roy Frank Mitte III
Nickname : RJ
Height :
Sign : Leo
Hair : Brown

Read More

In 2006 RJ Mitte moved to Hollywood, California with his family to support his sister, actress Lacianne Carriere's foray into print and commercial work. For fun, RJ Mitte began training with Los Angeles talent manager, .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 3
Pictures : 8
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 364
Latest Fan : Hectoranaed

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Stump (Short Film)

  • Projects Name: Stump (Short Film) (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2011
  • Character: Tim
  • Rating: 8.3
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Short | Horror | Thriller
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 8 minutes
  • Tagline: Limb from limb

Stump (Short Film) Some 70's kids stumble across a kidnapping inside an abandoned children's mental hospital.