Mini Biography

Date of Birth : August 21, 1992 ,
Birth Name : Roy Frank Mitte III
Nickname : RJ
Height :
Sign : Leo
Hair : Brown

Read More

In 2006 RJ Mitte moved to Hollywood, California with his family to support his sister, actress Lacianne Carriere's foray into print and commercial work. For fun, RJ Mitte began training with Los Angeles talent manager, .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 3
Pictures : 8
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 20
Latest Fan : mlsummer123

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest RJ Mitte Projects

House of Last Things (Film)

House of Last Things (Film)

A supernatural thriller/drama about an unspoken tragedy and its effects on a house, its temporary caretakers and the owners, a couple on a recuperative trip to Europe....Read More

Breaking Bad (TV Series 2008-Present)

Breaking Bad (TV Series 2008-Present)

When chemistry teacher, Walter White, is diagnosed with Stage III cancer and given only two years to live, he decides he has nothing to lose. He lives with his wife and teenage son, who has cerebral palsy, in New Mexico. Determined to ensure that his...Read More

Stump (Short Film)

Stump (Short Film)

Some 70's kids stumble across a kidnapping inside an abandoned children's mental hospital....Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos